Lakeland Discount Grocery

Call Directions

Lakeland Discount Grocery Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Lakeland Discount Grocery, 1305 N Combee Road, Lakeland, FL.

$3.00Del-Monte Sliced Pears 4pk
10/15/2026

$3.00
Del-Monte Sliced Pears 4pk

$1.49Escapes Mango Strawberry
10/15/2026

$1.49
Escapes Mango Strawberry

.99Del-Monte Sweet Peas
10/15/2026

.99
Del-Monte Sweet Peas

$2.49Checkers Fries 28oz
10/15/2026

$2.49
Checkers Fries 28oz

$1.49Nutri-Grain Bites 5pk
10/14/2026

$1.49
Nutri-Grain Bites 5pk

$3.49Oreo Handi-Snacks 10pk
10/14/2026

$3.49
Oreo Handi-Snacks 10pk

$1.99Cracker Barrel Macaroni & Cheese
10/14/2026

$1.99
Cracker Barrel Macaroni & Cheese

$1.49Heinz No Salt Added Ketchup
10/14/2026

$1.49
Heinz No Salt Added Ketchup

$3.99David Ranch Sunflower Seeds 36ct
10/14/2026

$3.99
David Ranch Sunflower Seeds 36ct

‼️RESTOCKED ITEM‼️$3.99Philadelphia Strawberry Cream Cheese Cake
10/14/2026

‼️RESTOCKED ITEM‼️
$3.99
Philadelphia Strawberry Cream Cheese Cake

Address

1305 N Combee Road
Lakeland, FL
33801

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 6pm
Tuesday 9am - 6pm
Wednesday 9am - 6pm
Thursday 9am - 6pm
Friday 9am - 6pm
Saturday 9am - 6pm

Telephone

(863) 816-3833

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Lakeland Discount Grocery posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share