Boulevard Hypermarket Miri Sarawak

Boulevard Hypermarket Miri Sarawak All you need in 1 place! Fresh picks, groceries, fashion & home appliances ๐Ÿ›๏ธ๐Ÿ›’ ๅฏŒไธฝๅŽ้œธ็บง็™พ่ดงๆœ‰้™ๅ…ฌๅธ
Boulevard Hypermarket
& Departmental Store Sdn.Bhd.

(494889-P)
Lot 2528,Jalan Boulevard Utama, Boulevard Commercial
Center, 98000 Miri, Sarawak.


ๅธๅฎซ่ดญ็‰ฉๅนฟๅœบ
Boulevard Hypermarket
& Departmental Store Sdn.Bhd. (494889-P)
1.01-4.01, Imperial Mall, Jalan Merpati,
98000 Miri, Sarawak

๐Ÿ‘ถ๐Ÿ’– ๐ƒ๐ซ๐ž๐ฌ๐ฌ ๐ฒ๐จ๐ฎ๐ซ ๐ฅ๐ข๐ญ๐ญ๐ฅ๐ž ๐จ๐ง๐ž ๐ข๐ง ๐œ๐จ๐ฆ๐Ÿ๐จ๐ซ๐ญ ๐š๐ง๐ ๐ฌ๐ญ๐ฒ๐ฅ๐ž ๐ฐ๐ข๐ญ๐ก ๐€๐ง๐š๐ค๐ค๐ฎ ๐’๐ž๐ญ ๐–๐ž๐š๐ซ!Made with soft and comfortable fabric, Anakku Set Wea...
14/06/2026

๐Ÿ‘ถ๐Ÿ’– ๐ƒ๐ซ๐ž๐ฌ๐ฌ ๐ฒ๐จ๐ฎ๐ซ ๐ฅ๐ข๐ญ๐ญ๐ฅ๐ž ๐จ๐ง๐ž ๐ข๐ง ๐œ๐จ๐ฆ๐Ÿ๐จ๐ซ๐ญ ๐š๐ง๐ ๐ฌ๐ญ๐ฒ๐ฅ๐ž ๐ฐ๐ข๐ญ๐ก ๐€๐ง๐š๐ค๐ค๐ฎ ๐’๐ž๐ญ ๐–๐ž๐š๐ซ!

Made with soft and comfortable fabric, Anakku Set Wear is perfect for your baby's everyday adventures, playtime, and precious moments. โœจ

๐ŸŒŸ Soft & comfy
๐ŸŒŸ Adorable designs
๐ŸŒŸ Perfect for daily wear

Available now at Boulevard Hypermarket Pujut & Imperial Mall. Visit us today!


๐Ÿง€ ๐Œ๐š๐ค๐ž ๐ž๐ฏ๐ž๐ซ๐ฒ ๐›๐ข๐ญ๐ž ๐›๐ž๐ญ๐ญ๐ž๐ซ ๐ฐ๐ข๐ญ๐ก ๐€๐ซ๐ฅ๐š!Creamy Arla Cream Cheese and tasty Arla Burger & Sandwich Slices โ€” perfect for burger...
14/06/2026

๐Ÿง€ ๐Œ๐š๐ค๐ž ๐ž๐ฏ๐ž๐ซ๐ฒ ๐›๐ข๐ญ๐ž ๐›๐ž๐ญ๐ญ๐ž๐ซ ๐ฐ๐ข๐ญ๐ก ๐€๐ซ๐ฅ๐š!

Creamy Arla Cream Cheese and tasty Arla Burger & Sandwich Slices โ€” perfect for burgers, sandwiches, baking, and more! ๐Ÿ”๐Ÿฅชโœจ

Available now at Boulevard Hypermarket Pujut & Imperial Mall.


13/06/2026

๐ŸŒŠ๐Ÿฆ ๐Ÿ• ๐ƒ๐€๐˜๐’ ๐“๐Ž ๐†๐Ž! ๐ŸŸ๐ŸŒŠ

The countdown is on! ๐’๐จ๐ฆ๐ž๐ญ๐ก๐ข๐ง๐  ๐๐ˆ๐† ๐ข๐ฌ ๐ฆ๐š๐ค๐ข๐ง๐  ๐ฐ๐š๐ฏ๐ž๐ฌ ๐š๐ญ ๐๐จ๐ฎ๐ฅ๐ž๐ฏ๐š๐ซ๐ ๐‡๐ฒ๐ฉ๐ž๐ซ๐ฆ๐š๐ซ๐ค๐ž๐ญ! ๐Ÿ”ฅ

Get ready for premium seafood products, fresh flavours, and exciting new selections that seafood lovers won't want to miss. ๐Ÿฆ๐ŸŸ๐Ÿฆ€

Mark your calendars and stay tuned as we count down to the official launch! โณโœจ

๐Ÿ“20 June 2026 at Boulevard Hypermarket Imperial Mall (2PM - 10PM)
๐Ÿ“21 June 2026 at Boulevard Hypermarket Pujut (10AM - 10PM)



โšฝ๐Ÿ”ฅ ๐Œ๐š๐ญ๐œ๐ก ๐๐š๐ฒ ๐ฌ๐ญ๐š๐ซ๐ญ๐ฌ ๐ฐ๐ข๐ญ๐ก ๐ญ๐ก๐ž ๐ซ๐ข๐ ๐ก๐ญ ๐ ๐ž๐š๐ซ!Show your football spirit with B.U.M Equipment Men Briefs and cheer for your fav...
13/06/2026

โšฝ๐Ÿ”ฅ ๐Œ๐š๐ญ๐œ๐ก ๐๐š๐ฒ ๐ฌ๐ญ๐š๐ซ๐ญ๐ฌ ๐ฐ๐ข๐ญ๐ก ๐ญ๐ก๐ž ๐ซ๐ข๐ ๐ก๐ญ ๐ ๐ž๐š๐ซ!

Show your football spirit with B.U.M Equipment Men Briefs and cheer for your favourite team in comfort all tournament long! ๐Ÿ†๐Ÿ™Œ

Whether youโ€™re celebrating every goal or shouting at the referee, stay comfortable from kickoff to the final whistle! ๐Ÿ˜†โšฝ


๐ŸŒถ๏ธ ๐“๐ฎ๐ซ๐ง ๐”๐ฉ ๐ญ๐ก๐ž ๐…๐ฅ๐š๐ฏ๐จ๐ฎ๐ซ ๐ฐ๐ข๐ญ๐ก ๐…๐ซ๐ž๐ฌ๐ก ๐‰๐š๐ฅ๐š๐ฉ๐žรฑ๐จ๐ฌ! ๐ŸŒถ๏ธAdd a spicy kick to your burgers, tacos, pizzas, nachos, salads, and more...
13/06/2026

๐ŸŒถ๏ธ ๐“๐ฎ๐ซ๐ง ๐”๐ฉ ๐ญ๐ก๐ž ๐…๐ฅ๐š๐ฏ๐จ๐ฎ๐ซ ๐ฐ๐ข๐ญ๐ก ๐…๐ซ๐ž๐ฌ๐ก ๐‰๐š๐ฅ๐š๐ฉ๐žรฑ๐จ๐ฌ! ๐ŸŒถ๏ธ

Add a spicy kick to your burgers, tacos, pizzas, nachos, salads, and more! Fresh, crunchy, and packed with bold flavour, Jalapeรฑos are a must-have for spice lovers.

โœ… Fresh & premium quality
โœ… Perfect for cooking or pickling
โœ… Great for adding heat to your favourite dishes

๐Ÿ›’ Available now at Boulevard Hypermarket



๐Ÿ”ฅ ๐Ÿ ๐ƒ๐€๐˜๐’ ๐Ž๐๐‹๐˜! ๐Ÿ”ฅShop more, save more this weekend at Boulevard Hypermarket!๐Ÿ›๏ธ Spend ๐‘๐Œ๐Ÿ๐ŸŽ๐ŸŽ ๐ข๐ง ๐š ๐ฌ๐ข๐ง๐ ๐ฅ๐ž ๐ซ๐ž๐œ๐ž๐ข๐ฉ๐ญ ๐š๐ญ ๐ญ๐ก๐ž ๐…๐š๐ฌ...
12/06/2026

๐Ÿ”ฅ ๐Ÿ ๐ƒ๐€๐˜๐’ ๐Ž๐๐‹๐˜! ๐Ÿ”ฅ

Shop more, save more this weekend at Boulevard Hypermarket!

๐Ÿ›๏ธ Spend ๐‘๐Œ๐Ÿ๐ŸŽ๐ŸŽ ๐ข๐ง ๐š ๐ฌ๐ข๐ง๐ ๐ฅ๐ž ๐ซ๐ž๐œ๐ž๐ข๐ฉ๐ญ ๐š๐ญ ๐ญ๐ก๐ž ๐…๐š๐ฌ๐ก๐ข๐จ๐ง ๐–๐ž๐š๐ซ ๐ƒ๐ž๐ฉ๐š๐ซ๐ญ๐ฆ๐ž๐ง๐ญ and unlock exclusive ๐๐ฎ๐ซ๐œ๐ก๐š๐ฌ๐ž ๐ฐ๐ข๐ญ๐ก ๐๐ฎ๐ซ๐œ๐ก๐š๐ฌ๐ž ๐๐ž๐š๐ฅ๐ฌ ๐š๐ญ ๐ฎ๐ง๐›๐ž๐š๐ญ๐š๐›๐ฅ๐ž ๐ฉ๐ซ๐ข๐œ๐ž๐ฌ!

๐Ÿ“… 13 & 14 June 2026 only
โฐ Limited-time offer. Don't miss out!

Visit Boulevard Hypermarket Pujut & Imperial Mall and grab these fantastic savings while stocks last.


โšฝ๐Ÿป ๐…๐ˆ๐…๐€ ๐–๐จ๐ซ๐ฅ๐ ๐‚๐ฎ๐ฉ ๐Ÿ๐ŸŽ๐Ÿ๐Ÿ” ๐ข๐ฌ ๐ก๐ž๐ซ๐ž!Get match-ready with your favourite non-halal beverages at Boulevard Hypermarket. Whether...
12/06/2026

โšฝ๐Ÿป ๐…๐ˆ๐…๐€ ๐–๐จ๐ซ๐ฅ๐ ๐‚๐ฎ๐ฉ ๐Ÿ๐ŸŽ๐Ÿ๐Ÿ” ๐ข๐ฌ ๐ก๐ž๐ซ๐ž!

Get match-ready with your favourite non-halal beverages at Boulevard Hypermarket. Whether you're cheering for your team or hosting a watch party, we've got the drinks to keep the excitement going.

๐Ÿ† Stock up today and enjoy every moment of the beautiful game!



12/06/2026

๐’๐ฅ๐ž๐ž๐ฉ ๐›๐ž๐ญ๐ญ๐ž๐ซ ๐ฐ๐ข๐ญ๐ก ๐ญ๐ก๐ž ๐‰๐ž๐š๐ง ๐๐ž๐ซ๐ซ๐ฒ ๐Œ๐ž๐ฆ๐จ๐ซ๐ฒ ๐๐ข๐ฅ๐ฅ๐จ๐ฐ ๐š๐ญ ๐๐จ๐ฎ๐ฅ๐ž๐ฏ๐š๐ซ๐ ๐‡๐ฒ๐ฉ๐ž๐ซ๐ฆ๐š๐ซ๐ค๐ž๐ญ!

Designed to support your head and neck for a comfortable nightโ€™s sleep, no matter your sleeping position.

Better support. Better comfort. Better sleep.
Get yours while stocks last! ๐Ÿ›๏ธ



Address

Lot 2528, Jalan Boulevard Utama, Boulevard Commercial Center
Miri
98000

Opening Hours

Monday 07:30 - 22:00
Tuesday 07:30 - 22:00
Wednesday 07:30 - 22:00
Thursday 07:30 - 22:00
Friday 07:30 - 22:00
Saturday 07:30 - 22:00
Sunday 07:30 - 22:00

Telephone

085422199

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Boulevard Hypermarket Miri Sarawak posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Share

Category