Trinity Meat and Food Place

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Trinity Meat and Food Place Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Trinity Meat and Food Place, Grocers, 320 10th Street, Brandon, MB.

10/17/2026
Yams are available at Trinity Meat and Food Place, 320 10th St Brandon Manitoba
10/02/2026

Yams are available at Trinity Meat and Food Place, 320 10th St Brandon Manitoba

Sheppard pepper 25lbs $39Crimson pepper 25lbs $45Spicy Red Habanero 8lbs $42Green Habanero 8lbs  $45Chocolate Habanero 8...
09/17/2026

Sheppard pepper 25lbs $39
Crimson pepper 25lbs $45
Spicy Red Habanero 8lbs $42
Green Habanero 8lbs $45
Chocolate Habanero 8lbs $54
Ghost pepper $60

Pick up time (for orders made before Saturday) : Friday September 18th, 6pm, and Saturday 19th ,10am

Trinity Meat and Food Place
320 10th St. Brandon Manitoba
Phone # 2049011894

CUT TURKEY WINGS — 10 KG BOXESAVAILABLE SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 19, 2026Trinity Meat & Food Place320 10th Street, Brandon, M...
09/16/2026

CUT TURKEY WINGS — 10 KG BOXES

AVAILABLE SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 19, 2026
Trinity Meat & Food Place
320 10th Street, Brandon, MB

$75 PER 10 KG BOX
LIMITED BOXES AVAILABLE

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 19 PICKUP DAY ( For orders made before Saturday).

ORDER NOW!

Sheppard pepper 25lbs $39Crimson pepper 25lbs $45Spicy Red Habanero 8lbs $42Green Habanero 8lbs  $45Chocolate Habanero 8...
09/16/2026

Sheppard pepper 25lbs $39
Crimson pepper 25lbs $45
Spicy Red Habanero 8lbs $42
Green Habanero 8lbs $45
Chocolate Habanero 8lbs $54
Ghost pepper $60

Order now!

Trinity Meat and Food Place
320 10th St. Brandon Manitoba
Phone # 2049011894

CUT TURKEY WINGS — 10 KG BOXES ($75)AVAILABLE SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 19, 2026 LIMITED BOXES AVAILABLEORDER NOW!
09/15/2026

CUT TURKEY WINGS — 10 KG BOXES ($75)

AVAILABLE SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 19, 2026

LIMITED BOXES AVAILABLE

ORDER NOW!

Trinity Meat and Food Place, 320 10th Street Brandon, Manitoba
09/14/2026

Trinity Meat and Food Place, 320 10th Street Brandon, Manitoba

Address

320 10th Street
Brandon, MB
R7A4G1

Opening Hours

Tuesday 5pm - 9pm
Wednesday 5pm - 9pm
Thursday 5pm - 9pm
Friday 5pm - 9pm
Saturday 10am - 8pm
Sunday 1pm - 5pm

Telephone

+12049011894

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Trinity Meat and Food Place posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Trinity Meat and Food Place:

Share

Category