Fresco Produce

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Fresco Produce Fresco Produce is a home delivery service of seasonal Fruit, Vegetable, Eggs, Honey and more. We deal directly with local orchards and farms 🌿

SPARES Fruit boxes $57Mixed Fruit&Veggie boxes $68Veggie boxes $72 Large combo $119 Add on  Berry Boxes 1.3kgs $21.50Blu...
13/10/2026

SPARES

Fruit boxes $57
Mixed Fruit&Veggie boxes $68
Veggie boxes $72
Large combo $119

Add on

Berry Boxes 1.3kgs $21.50

Blueberries 500g $16.50

Strawberry Trays $40

Strawberries 1kg $16

Avocado bags $15

Eggs $8.50

Creamed honey pot $8.50

Raw Honey 1kg $18.50

Thanks ☺️

🫐🍓BERRY SEASON 🫐🍓This weekends SPARES 15x  Fruit boxes $5715x   Mixed Fruit&Veggie boxes $688x Veggie boxes $72 8x Large...
12/10/2026

🫐🍓BERRY SEASON 🫐🍓

This weekends SPARES

15x Fruit boxes $57
15x Mixed Fruit&Veggie boxes $68
8x Veggie boxes $72
8x Large combo $119

Add on

Berry Boxes 1.3kgs $21.50
Blueberries 500g $16.50
Strawberry Trays $40
Strawberries 1kg $16
Avocado bags $15
Eggs $8.50
Creamed honey pot $8.50
Raw Honey 1kg $18.50

Thanks ☺️

HAPPY SUNDAYCheck our website for all our locally grown produce 🌿Just a friendly reminder it’s the last day to order you...
11/10/2026

HAPPY SUNDAY

Check our website for all our locally grown produce 🌿

Just a friendly reminder it’s the last day to order your boxes for this week’s delivery!

Local Produce Delivered to your door!

🫐 BLUEBERRIES

🍓 STRAWBERRIES

🍊 LOCAL CITRUS

🍒 SOLAR FRUIT CHOCOLATE

🍯 RAW CREAMED HONEY & RAW HONEY

WA FAMILIES SUPPORTING WA FARMERS

🌿Mixed Fresh Herbs can be ordered! Check our range out on our website.

Don't forget to check out all our EXTRA's which can be added to your boxes! We have a range of Salad Mixes, Brown Onions, Red Chillies, Local Mushrooms, Free Range Eggs and MORE!

Orders & Payments close tonight 8pm

CREDIT CARD payment options available on our website.

Easy online ordering ; https://www.frescoproduce.com.au/

Thankyou so much of your ongoing support of our small business!

Any last minute orders please place below ⬇️🫐Leave a comment delivery for weekend of October 9th🫐WA FAMILIES SUPPORTING ...
05/10/2026

Any last minute orders please place below ⬇️

🫐Leave a comment delivery for weekend of October 9th

🫐WA FAMILIES SUPPORTING WA FARMERS

https://www.frescoproduce.com.au/

STRAWBERRY SEASONThis weekends SPARES 8x  Fruit boxes $578x  Mixed Fruit&Veggie boxes $688x Veggie boxes $72 Large combo...
27/09/2026

STRAWBERRY SEASON

This weekends SPARES

8x Fruit boxes $57
8x Mixed Fruit&Veggie boxes $68
8x Veggie boxes $72
Large combo $119

Add on

Strawberry Trays $40
Strawberries 1kg $16
Avocado bags $15
Eggs $8.50
Creamed honey pot $8.50
Raw Honey 1kg $18.50

Thanks ☺️

Beautiful strawberries 🍓 Russell Farm ❤️
25/09/2026

Beautiful strawberries 🍓
Russell Farm ❤️

SPARESFruit boxes $57Mixed Fruit&Veggie boxes $68Veg boxes $72Large combo $119 Add on  Strawberry trays $40Strawberries ...
22/09/2026

SPARES

Fruit boxes $57
Mixed Fruit&Veggie boxes $68
Veg boxes $72
Large combo $119

Add on

Strawberry trays $40
Strawberries 1kg $16
Passion fruits $15
Avocado bags $15
Eggs $8.50
Creamed honey pot $8.50
Raw Honey 1kg $18.50

Thanks ☺️

Happy MondayAny last minute orders please place below ⬇️💛Leave a comment delivery for weekend of September 25th💛WA FAMIL...
21/09/2026

Happy Monday

Any last minute orders please place below ⬇️

💛Leave a comment delivery for weekend of September 25th

💛WA FAMILIES SUPPORTING WA FARMERS

https://www.frescoproduce.com.au/

SPARESFruit boxes $57 Mixed Fruit&Veggie boxes $68Veg boxes $72Large combo $119 Add on  Strawberry trays $40Strawberries...
15/09/2026

SPARES

Fruit boxes $57

Mixed Fruit&Veggie boxes $68

Veg boxes $72

Large combo $119

Add on

Strawberry trays $40

Strawberries 1kg $16

Passion fruits $15

Avocado bags $15

Eggs $8.50

Creamed honey pot $8.50

Raw Honey 1kg $18.50

Thanks ☺️

SPARESFruit boxes $57Mixed Fruit&Veggie boxes $68Veg boxes $72Large combo $119 Add on  Strawberry trays $40Strawberries ...
08/09/2026

SPARES

Fruit boxes $57

Mixed Fruit&Veggie boxes $68

Veg boxes $72

Large combo $119

Add on

Strawberry trays $40

Strawberries 1kg $16

Passion fruits $15

Avocado bags $15

Eggs $8.50

Creamed honey pot $8.50

Raw Honey 1kg $18.50

Thanks ☺️

Address

Rockingham
West Perth, WA
6168

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Fresco Produce posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Fresco Produce:

Shortcuts

Share